Categories

A Word From Our Sponsors

Share This

« Viewer Dog | Main | Viewer Dog »

November 17, 2007

Comments

Cami

Now I can check off that on my list of things I never knew about but wanted to see.

Sarah

haha!this is a verrry interesting tool!

Stripedtiger

This kid is going to need more therapy when this is done than Lindsay Lohan after a three day bender with Paris Hilton and a pack of crack dealing bisexual midgets...

Single Kelly

Ok, so I couldn't help myself. I had to make my own:
http://www.jibjab.com/starring_you/receipt/3050806

ann

These jibjab vids are just downright disturbing! :D I had a laugh, though.

Lisette

Hee.A worthy tribute to Messrs Craig & Tommy.
The Jib Jab video player is horrible though.Boxy,slow & I had the 'pause' icon obscuring the view for all but about the last 10 seconds of the video.(yes I do have a decent connection & my flash codecs are up to date).
Do us a favour,Todd mate,and re-upload it to Youtube or Revver.

Elizabeth

That is, by FAR, the sexiest and most genius thing I have seen in a long time.

Elizabeth

And Kelly, may I say your video is extremely hilarious.

Leah

Kelly, your video was probably just as awesome as the disco craig one.

Kudos ;D

Thomas from Texas

watching that kinda makes me sick to my stomach

Kim

Kelly, that was the cat's ass & a bag of chips!

Tori

i'm pretty sure i sent you a video like this chris... only it was of you. and 10x more funnier.

~daniel

Both videos are excellent. I think the beach and belly button "massaging" are more disturbing.

Good job everyone!

happygail

speechless through the genius!!

krifle

LMAO! priceless....

patrick

this "todd" character must be some sort of artistic genius.

Drunk Bunny

HA! Kelly, your video was a great (and hilarious) surprise! :)

Christopher

Isn't this the same gent who had a photo earlier of his cat in a tux?

Erin

Oh god, I loved it.

Erin

Oh god, I loved it.

Terri

OMG that was soo hilarious! love it

Deborah Carney

Awesome!!! I would have never thought to do that with cats... now I know what I need to do tomorrow :)

Verify your Comment

Previewing your Comment

This is only a preview. Your comment has not yet been posted.

Working...
Your comment could not be posted. Error type:
Your comment has been posted. Post another comment

The letters and numbers you entered did not match the image. Please try again.

As a final step before posting your comment, enter the letters and numbers you see in the image below. This prevents automated programs from posting comments.

Having trouble reading this image? View an alternate.

Working...

Post a comment

Your Information

(Name and email address are required. Email address will not be displayed with the comment.)

CHRIS' BOOK

Search This Site

  • Custom Search

Fan on Facebook

CWC LIVE

Join Chris' mailing list

  • Get awesome updates from Chris
    Email Address:

Previous Site Banners

Voted #1 Podcast

Blog powered by Typepad