Categories

A Word From Our Sponsors

Share This

« The Stars | Main | LIVE Dog »

November 19, 2008

TrackBack

TrackBack URL for this entry:
http://www.typepad.com/services/trackback/6a00d8341c681b53ef01053602eddb970b

Listed below are links to weblogs that reference RUSH CHRIS SUPPLIES:

Comments

Chris Cudworth

You are launching the please read this in a mirror project? Hmmm, catchy! I will immediately fetch some albums and play them backwards!I need stickers I can read in a mirror send them this way!

Joyce

aqua colty!!!! soon soon!!!!

Gabrielle

Perfect. In time for Christmas.

beesley

Yea! I love tshirt posts! Is Donna going to help Chris package this time?

Martha

Donna better help you. I mean, we all appreciate m'lord's personal touch, but remember what the last postal explosion (of reduced magnitude) did to you? Put Donna to work.

Frankie (I'm a girl!) in Oz

Dammit....when I got my last tshirts the Australian dollar was worth 90c now it's only worth 60c...there's goes my second tshirt haul :(

ash

Chris, my wardrobe is already full of cwc shirts, but how could I resist any more??

Michelle

Yaaay! T-shirt store! I hope there will be more LadyTeen shirts since I didn't get an opportunity to get one last time...

Lisa Pijuan-Nomura

Hey there Chris,
I just thought i would delurk and say thanks for your great site. I was at the show at the Theatre centre and really loved it! Thanks for all of your work!

Micaela

Hooray for mass production of goodies! XD

Carla

Yay!! I am jonesing for the CWC Live t-shirt that the dastardly t-shirt manufacturer who took your money but didn't produce the tees so cruelly prevented me from getting in Tronna last month!!

Kira

Oh hell yeah, I couldn't afford to get them last time and then I got a job and you were not selling, so hel yeah your back. Though pity about the Australian American exchange rate.

Hillary

YAY T-shirts! I WILL get one this time!!!

Jayme

Yay! Thanks Chris! Can't wait!

stevie

Pleeeeze do a "special kitten" shirt (as a real shirt, not just ladyteen)! Please, please, please!!

Lorey

Yay!! There better be more 2x!!

Kyle Dylan Conner

I'm definitely actually going to buy a shirt this time.

Michael the artmonkey

Yeehaw! holiday shopping!

Cin

Bout friggin time...I'm COLD. Where are the BUNNY HUGS????

Lorey

omg I didn't even think about bunnyhugs! I want a hoodie Chris!!!!!

Cardboard Box Fairy (thnx Sarah!~)

oh no he did't just write "cardboard boxes" (what a tease!~) I got to get a life!

Lorey

come on chris I have to go to work soon! I want to be one of the first to order!

Lee

Chris, why do you hate yourself so much?

Sarah aka KB

Hehe, chris loves his shipping supplies! And yes, I agree with some of the others - we need bunnyhugs chris!

The comments to this entry are closed.

CHRIS' BOOK

Search This Site

  • Custom Search

Fan on Facebook

CWC LIVE

Join Chris' mailing list

  • Get awesome updates from Chris
    Email Address:

Previous Site Banners

Voted #1 Podcast

Blog powered by Typepad