Categories

A Word From Our Sponsors

Share This

« Viewer Rabbit | Main | Cute with Cormorant »

January 22, 2008

Comments

Lisa

they all look like lindsay lohan BEFORE she was a coke whore. back when she was pretty.

=)

chun

you gonna start a site called Hot with Chris? LOL!!!

sarahbear

that poor girl in the corner. I bet she's the middle sister

Jbaby

LOL! Lindsay Lohan's been cloned and the clones have kindnapped a dog!!!!!

Rand

Looks like the dog is as freaked out by those creepy women as I am.

Gunzorro

Now that is a bushel of Texas CUTE!
What a lucky dog!
Keep it up, girls! More photos!

Jordan

AAH!! Yay, I just now saw this - thanks for posting it Chris!

(I am the sister with the giant mouth! haha...)

cherise

this looks like a fun family!

Justine

GAHH!! That's my dog and that's me in the corner. Middle sister yes.. :(

Justine

GAHH!! That's my dog and that's me in the corner. Middle sister yes.. :(

Justine

GAHH!! That's my dog and that's me in the corner. Middle sister yes.. :(

Stevie

Time to change Justine's batteries. ;)

fitorey5

QUOUTE-->(I am the sister with the giant mouth! haha...)

Which one??!?!?!

Julie

Hey, those are my girls & my dog! And that photo was a gift to me. Colby rules! They say... he is their favorite sibling!

Keith Gabryelski

Hi, my name is Keith -- Is your mother single?

Scott in L.A.

I'm glad there isn't a cute down with these girls. It would way too difficult to pick the cutest, they're all beautiful.

linnea

Oh my god... Four gorgeous redheads? Do you have any more pictures of the sisters, Chris??

astrologyrox

Talk about good genes...

V.

Where's Jamie Lynn?

Susie  B

Who taught those sluty young girls how to put make up on .....bad bad bad bad bad

Sendy

Bad form, susieB. Jealous?

Carolyn

Wait just a hairy minute! Colby looks just like my cockapoo, Shadow! We live in Texas too, but I am not a redhead.

Peter

Jordan looks like Lindsay Lohan, but pre-zombified. They all look fun.

Peter

Jordan looks like Lindsay Lohan, but pre-zombified. They all look fun.

The comments to this entry are closed.

CHRIS' BOOK

Search This Site

  • Custom Search

Fan on Facebook

CWC LIVE

Join Chris' mailing list

  • Get awesome updates from Chris
    Email Address:

Previous Site Banners

Voted #1 Podcast

Blog powered by Typepad