Categories

A Word From Our Sponsors

Share This

« Groupie 2 | Main | Micha Gun »

February 12, 2008

Comments

CupShake

So cuuuuute!

Jo-Anne

brian > ian

sorry ian

Lace

brian > ian TOTALLY.

and i noticed that too...brian and briana and bop.

i love it. in fact, i louvre it.

i'll jump the bandwagon - but my boyfriend's name is richard, and we don't have a dog.

*tear*

CHRIS, WATCH OUT FOR MY SONG WRITTEN ABOUT YOU. THE FIRST SONG I'LL EVER WRITE - when i make it you better put it on the show.

or then CHRIS will equal teen abortion.

love, lace.

AJ

No clothing on animals. No dye on animals. These are your companions, people, not your dollies.

Ali

awe, this guy is like 'im super happy smiley' cute! lol
i hope his dog doesnt die from dye poisoning or something.. >_>

Meli

I don't believe in dying your pets, but hell if you're going to do it pick some decent colors!?!

Brian and Briana should not be allowed to date simply based on their names. If they purposely named their dog Bop they are going straight to hell. >=)

Alicia

Lol @ Bop being born that way. Good one, gfdg. Lmao. :p

NO NAME FOR YOU! (name nazi)

I...the colors....I mean come on....i-it burns..... They could of made a better selection I'm sure.

Kara

brian is oh-so-cute!i so would wanna make out with him!

Frankie Franco III

OMG! Its a Popple! Ha ha Il oved that stuff when I was a kid in the 80's!

http://forums.prophecy.co.za/attachments/f8/2154d1125662706-children-80s-popples.jpg

(first comment ever... awwww)

Andrea

Why the hell is that dog yellow and blue?

jezz

reminds me of a popple.

Cameron

It does remind me of a Popple! Brian is purdy! :)

Sadie

pfft, you people have it wrong again, CHRIS=cute.

 Kipluck

VERY Popplish. However, I am still highly UNimpressed by those who DYE their pets.

The comments to this entry are closed.

CHRIS' BOOK

Search This Site

  • Custom Search

Fan on Facebook

CWC LIVE

Join Chris' mailing list

  • Get awesome updates from Chris
    Email Address:

Previous Site Banners

Voted #1 Podcast

Blog powered by Typepad