Categories

A Word From Our Sponsors

Share This

« Viewer Dog | Main | Sweet Human Flesh »

March 28, 2008

Comments

Cin

DEMOLITION ROBOTS!!


RUN!!!!!!

Meryl

where are the lasers?

Victoria & Kim

I would let Max and Molly wreck my house. They are TOO cute!!!

Ontrea

Thanks, Chris for featuring my "interior designers"... they are enjoying their 15 minutes of fame by planning their next "project" as we speak...

thanks again!

Cin

"planning their next "project" as we speak"

A Pewp Palace perhaps, Ontrea?

Ontrea

haha yeah... a nice big, hot, steaming Pewp Palace probably zoned for the living room rug!

Missy

Its the whole grung look. I like it.

Diane

They couldn't have done that! Just see how innocent they are!

AJ

What teamwork! How smart! How creative!
I could never, ever get mad at those cuties.

alex

nope, they didnt do it. look into their eyes, there r innocent! awwww

Stevie

Robots in disguise. They are at the cutest age--can't we design dogs that four months old?

Teresa

When you see them all cute and asleep after the trashing of the house, how can you stay mad at them? Sooooo cute! By the way, love the blue/pink collers.

Kipluck

Uh oh. Somebody is leaving unattended, un clicker-trained doggies at home alone...

Hanneke

omg that is so funny... and boy, they really are supercute

The comments to this entry are closed.

CHRIS' BOOK

Search This Site

  • Custom Search

Fan on Facebook

CWC LIVE

Join Chris' mailing list

  • Get awesome updates from Chris
    Email Address:

Previous Site Banners

Voted #1 Podcast

Blog powered by Typepad