Categories

A Word From Our Sponsors

Share This

« RatRabbit | Main | Pose Pretty for Mama »

March 23, 2008

Comments

anna

Awesome!!!

Veronika_Valeria

Did he buy you a draaaank?

Natilie

Chris is throwing up the shocker!

elmooo

Awesome work Kim.

Where ya been, We miss you at culty!

Kimi

Yay!!!
=DDD
elmooo-i lost the link to it =//

Veronika_Valeria

Kimi click her name, or mine :)

Kat

Awesome!

Snowpants

He's T-Pain! Do you know him? :)

elmooo

Kimmi,

http://forum2.aimoo.com/culty/Culty-talk-1-3977

poop

oh, that IS is the shocker.

dirty, chris. dirty, dirty!

Lace

Ooh, Chris...

Rock her with the shocker?...

Wow.

rian

white people should never, never make that hand motion.

oh my gosh, yo.

Oh my goodness haha.
I actually thought this was unedited and freaked out.
[:

Nicole

You should put this pic in the cutedown:D lol.

KimiKobra

haha =]
I think its pretty close to the shocker,but i dont think it was supposed to be since the fingers arent so close together-i dunno. i mean,it was Chris Brown at first =DDD

also,thanks for the link to culty!<3

The comments to this entry are closed.

CHRIS' BOOK

Search This Site

  • Custom Search

Fan on Facebook

CWC LIVE

Join Chris' mailing list

  • Get awesome updates from Chris
    Email Address:

Previous Site Banners

Voted #1 Podcast

Blog powered by Typepad