Categories

A Word From Our Sponsors

Share This

« Blender Girl | Main | Baby Donut »

September 03, 2008

Comments

Drunkbunny

I DEMAND MORE BODHI PICS!

Jezebel

Oh yeah, give it to me good

Jezebel

Darn it Drunkbunny! I thought I was first!

him

Oh, that's the good stuff.

leslie

omg that IS why i come here!

Cecilie

Thats the cutest puppy I've ever seen.

christine

That is the damn cutest dog EVER!

Vikki

Look at his cute puppy teeth!!!!

iridani

Anybody got a cigarette?

Laura

Just completely amazing XD

J

Aww! How adorable. ^-^
I want to see more pictures.

**Belle**

Yep, that's why I come here.
So cute.

jodysbumpin

I'm Breathless..

Spunkypuppy

Aww...lil pink tongue! Suchacutie!

SmilinSweetpea

Yep. Sooner or later, the speed wears off and you crash hard.

(What an adorable puppy!)

Sonia!

OMG IT'S SO FUCKING CUTE!

irees

this is the most adorable thing i've seen since the last time i've looked at a mirror.

The comments to this entry are closed.

CHRIS' BOOK

Search This Site

  • Custom Search

Fan on Facebook

CWC LIVE

Join Chris' mailing list

  • Get awesome updates from Chris
    Email Address:

Previous Site Banners

Voted #1 Podcast

Blog powered by Typepad