Categories

A Word From Our Sponsors

Share This

« The New | Main | Future Stars of America »

November 04, 2008

Comments

Sean Halsey

SHe looks kinda cute, i would pet her.....

Chris you must be awake stupidly early do you not sleep?

Sean

OMG

Sexiest thing I have seen in my life. I must need psychological help.

Kelsey

Sooo cute Nona! I wish I was made of as much awesome as you!

Cats Fan - Yaaay T.S. Elliot

looks like Rumpleteaser

buggy_ju

Woohoo Nona! Too cute <3

Sarah aka KB

Totally awesome costume Nona! You should wear that everyday!

nicholas in germany

ha ha ha!

pandorra is a strange name, its greek.

imrational

and with that one pic, legions of furries descend upon cutewithchris.

Allen in Seattle

Pandora was a character in Greek mythology. She was given a box and told to guard it carefully and never open it. Eventually curiosity got the best of her and she opened the box. All of the troubles of the world flew out of the box and we've had them among us ever since.

This girl looks like she could unleash some trouble herself.

Griff

YAY! Nona!!! Cuuuuute!
Griff

Andrew

HOT!

Cardboard Box Fairy (thnx Sarah!~)

Purrfect!

NO NAME FOR YOU! (name nazi)

Guess who that is...yup.

YOU GUESSED IT! It's me, but Pandora's not my real name...you think I'd use my REAL name?

I...just ran around the house screaming...this is the best day of my life.

Hey! I'm hot now! Cool! Next time we fight, just think about THAT.

NO NAME FOR YOU! (name nazi) AKA

By the way, yes that IS Rumpleteazer, and I made it myself.

And I'm 13 and evil, stop thinking I'm hot!

Amanda

thats sweet:)

Amanda

thats sweet:)

CCL

So, where's Mungojerrie?

beesley

Please tell me you and Carm go out together.

Esther

Hahaha this is so cute! I wish I dressed up as that last Halloween.. Maybe I'll do it this year. :D

Grace

fetish?

Jon

Normally I don't go for the "Cats" style makeup... but all I can say is mrow!

Britty

AWESOME!

Alicia

You know what would blow this girl's mind? Lasers.

scott

you know, for some reason, the phrase "role-playing sex game" comes to mind when i see this picture.

wonder why...

Fescue

Has she been fixed?

The comments to this entry are closed.

CHRIS' BOOK

Search This Site

  • Custom Search

Fan on Facebook

CWC LIVE

Join Chris' mailing list

  • Get awesome updates from Chris
    Email Address:

Previous Site Banners

Voted #1 Podcast

Blog powered by Typepad